- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds1 Bath862 SqFt1/16 16$389,700 $389,7004933 S Rifle CT, Aurora, CO 80015
MLS# 5933737
Listed by Alpenlux Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt1/35 35$662,000 $689,000 3.9%1637 Reliance CIR, Superior, CO 80027
MLS# 2714986
Listed by K.O. Real Estate

1 Bed1 Bath855 SqFt$160,000 $162,000 1.2%9320 E Center AVE #4B, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 6876584
Listed by LPT Realty

3 Beds2 Baths2,472 SqFt1/44 44$660,000 $650,000 1.5%80 Castlewood CT, Evergreen, CO 80439
MLS# 1827943
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

4 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt1/46 46$535,000 $550,000 2.7%1104 Miner ST, Idaho Springs, CO 80452
MLS# 2057827
Listed by LPT Realty

4 Beds6 Baths4,434 SqFt1/43 43$1,025,000 $1,025,00017786 W 86th LN, Arvada, CO 80007
MLS# 6129681
Listed by Compass - Denver

3 Beds1 Bath1,030 SqFt1/19 19$427,000 $425,000 0.5%2644 S Norfolk ST, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 9429796
Listed by JPAR - Platinum

4 Beds4 Baths4,257 SqFt1/30 30$790,000 $795,000 0.6%9467 Loveland WAY, Arvada, CO 80007
MLS# 6603037
Listed by Hart Realty Group

2 Beds2 Baths787 SqFt1/23 23$209,500 $209,000 0.2%9240 W 49th AVE #315, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
MLS# 5955863
Listed by Colorado Home Realty

3.02 Acres1/19 19$235,000 $250,000 6.0%11678 Crescent Park CIR, Golden, CO 80403
MLS# 4242439
Listed by Keller Williams Foothills Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt1/23 23$594,999 $594,999973 S Quail WAY, Lakewood, CO 80226
MLS# 6246179
Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

3 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt1/30 30$497,000 $497,0008898 Eagle River ST #C, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 5537759
Listed by Redfin Corporation

2 Beds1 Bath847 SqFt1/19 19$413,000 $410,000 0.7%209 E 7th ST, Leadville, CO 80461
MLS# 7839156
Listed by RE/MAX ASPEN LEAF

3 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt1/20 20$453,900 $453,9001053 Gianna AVE, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
MLS# 4480922
Listed by LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

1 Bed1 Bath910 SqFt1/36 36$372,000 $375,000 0.8%100 Elk RD, Lyons, CO 80540
MLS# IR990229
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

3 Beds3 Baths3,893 SqFt1/43 43$830,000 $850,000 2.4%10023 W 77th DR, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 8419180
Listed by HomeSmart

4 Beds5 Baths4,832 SqFt1/21 21$1,250,000 $1,400,000 10.7%15550 Highway 86, Kiowa, CO 80117
MLS# 7256426
Listed by HomeSmart

3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt1/45 45$489,000 $489,0002020 W Pikes Peak AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
MLS# 6028983
Listed by HomeSmart Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,432 SqFt1/35 35$650,000 $650,00010039 Buttesfield ST, Firestone, CO 80504
MLS# 7613278
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt1/38 38$750,000 $750,0006164 Carr ST, Arvada, CO 80004
MLS# 9215915
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt1/49 49$613,900 $613,90011858 W Marlowe AVE, Morrison, CO 80465
MLS# 8479118
Listed by Madison & Company Properties

4 Beds2 Baths2,470 SqFt1/50 50$459,000 $445,000 3.1%6609 Cottonwood Grove DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
MLS# 4212702
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2 Beds3 Baths1,156 SqFt1/39 39$425,000 $425,0005131 Andes ST, Denver, CO 80249
MLS# 3058337
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

5 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt1/36 36$615,000 $630,000 2.4%19824 E Stanford DR, Centennial, CO 80015
MLS# 4901885
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 44

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417